Passez à l’action

Élections fédérales 2021 : Appui de candidates et candidats

Mise à jour finale : le 19 septembre 2021 - 20 h

Banff--Airdrie

  • Aidan Blum, Vert

Battle River--Crowfoot

  • Daniel Brisbin, Vert

Calgary-Centre

  • Juan Estevez Moreno, NPD

Calgary Rocky Ridge

  • Catriona Wright, Vert

Calgary Signal Hill

  • Patrick King, NPD

Edmonton-Centre

  • Heather Mackenzie, NPD

Edmonton Mill Woods

  • Nigel Logan, NPD

Edmonton Strathcona

  • Heather McPherson, NPD

Edmonton--Wetaskiwin

  • Hugo Charles, NPD

Lakeland

  • Des Bissonnette, NPD

Medicine Hat--Cardston--Warner

  • Jocelyn Stenger, NPD

Red Deer--Mountain View

  • Olumide Adewumi, Lib.

St. Albert--Edmonton

  • Kathleen Mpulubus, NPD

Abbotsford

  • Dharmasena Yakandawela, NPD

Burnaby-Nord--Seymour

  • Jim Hanson, NPD

Cariboo--Prince George

  • Audrey McKinnon, NPD

Central Okanagan--Similkameen--Nicola

  • Joan Phillip, NPD

Chilliwack--Hope

  • DJ Pohl, NPD

Courtenay--Alberni

  • Susanne Lawson, Vert

Kamloops--Thompson--Cariboo

  • Bill Sundhu, NPD

Kelowna--Lake Country

  • Cade Desjarlais, NPD
  • Imre Szeman, Vert

Kootenay--Columbia

  • Rana Nelson, Vert
  • Wayne Stetski, NPD

Mission--Matsqui--Fraser Canyon

  • Nicole Bellay, Vert

Nanaimo--Ladysmith

  • Lisa Marie Barron, NPD
  • Paul Manly, Vert

North Island--Powell River

  • Jessica Wegg, Vert

North Okanagan--Shuswap

  • Ron Johnston, NPD

North Vancouver

  • Tammy Bentz, NPD
  • Archie Kaario, Vert

Okanagan-Sud--Kootenay-Ouest

  • Richard Cannings, NPD
  • Tara Howse, Vert

Pitt Meadows--Maple Ridge

  • Phil Klapwyk, NPD

Prince George--Peace River--Northern Rockies

  • Cory Grizz Longley, NPD

Saanich--Gulf Islands

  • Elizabeth May, Vert
  • Sherri Moore-Arbour, Lib.
  • Sabina Singh, NPD

Surrey Centre

  • Felix Kongyuy, Vert

Vancouver Granville

  • Anjali Appadurai, NPD
  • Imtiaz Popat, Vert

Vancouver-Est

  • Jenny Kwan, NPD

Vancouver-Sud

  • Sean McQuillan, NPD

Victoria

  • Laurel Collins, NDP

West Vancouver--Sunshine Coast--Sea to Sky Country

  • Avi Lewis, NPD
  • Michael Simpson, Vert

Malpeque

  • Anna Keenan, Vert

Brandon--Souris

  • Whitney Hodgins, NPD

Charleswood--St. James--Assiniboia--Headingley

  • Madelaine Dwyer, NPD

Churchill--Keewatinook Aski

  • Niki Ashton, NPD

Dauphin--Swan River--Neepawa

  • Kevin Carlson, Lib.

Kildonan--St. Paul

  • Emily Clark, NPD

Portage--Lisgar

  • Ken Friesen, NPD

Provencher

  • Janine Gibson, Vert

Saint-Boniface--Saint-Vital

  • Laurent Poliquin, Vert

Winnipeg-Centre

  • Leah Gazan, NPD

Winnipeg-Nord

  • Melissa Chung-Mowat, NPD

Winnipeg-Sud

  • Greg Boettcher, Vert
  • Aiden Kahanovitch, NPD

Fredericton

  • June Patterson, Communiste
  • Shawn Oldenburg, NPD

Fundy Royal

  • Josh Floyd, NPD

Madawaska--Restigouche

  • Shawn Beaulieu, Vert

Moncton--Riverview--Dieppe

  • Serge Landry, NPD

Nouveau-Brunswick-Sud-Ouest

  • Richard Warren, NPD

Dartmouth--Cole Harbour

  • Kevin Payne, NPD

Halifax

  • Katie Campbell, Communiste
  • Jo-Ann Roberts, Vert

Kings--Hants

  • Stephen Schneider, NPD

Nova-Centre

  • Katerina Nikas, Vert

Sackville--Preston--Chezzetcook

  • Jenna Chisholm, NPD
  • Anthony Edmonds, Vert

Ajax

  • Leigh Paulseth, Vert

Barrie--Springwater--Oro-Medonte

  • Sarah Lochhead, NPD

Burlington

  • Nick Page, NPD

Carleton

  • Kevin Hua, NPD

Chatham-Kent--Leamington

  • Mark Vercouteren, Vert

Davenport

  • Alejandra Bravo, NPD
  • Adrian Currie, Vert

Don Valley-Est

  • Simon Topp, NPD

Dufferin--Caledon

  • Jenni Le Forestier, Vert

Flamborough--Glanbrook

  • Vito Sgro, Lib.

Glengarry--Prescott--Russell

  • Konstantine Malakos, NPD

Hamilton Mountain

  • Malcolm Allen, NPD
  • David Urquhart, Vert

Hamilton-Centre

  • Matthew Green, NPD

Hamilton-Est--Stoney Creek

  • Nick Milanovic, NPD

Humber River--Black Creek

  • Matias de Dovitiis, NPD

Kanata--Carleton

  • Jennifer Purdy, Vert

Kenora

  • David Bruno, Lib.
  • Remi Rheault, Vert

Kitchener-Sud--Hespeler

  • Suresh Arangath, NPD

Lambton--Kent--Middlesex

  • Jeremy Hull, Vert

Lanark--Frontenac--Kingston

  • Calvin Neufeld, Vert

London-Centre-Nord

  • Mary Ann Hodge, Vert

Markham--Thornhill

  • Mimi Lee, Vert

Markham--Unionville

  • Elvin Kao, Vert

Mississauga--Malton

  • Mark Davidson, Vert

Nepean

  • Sean Devine, NPD

Northumberland--Peterborough-Sud

  • Kim McArthur-Jackson, NPD
  • Christina Wilson, Vert

Oakville

  • Jerome Adamo, NPD

Oakville-Nord--Burlington

  • Lenaee Dupuis, NPD

Oshawa

  • Shailene Panylo, NPD

Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean

  • Yavar Hameed, NPD

Ottawa-Sud

  • Huda Mukbil, NPD

Ottawa--Vanier

  • Lyse-Pascale Inamuco, NPD

Parkdale--High Park

  • Diem Marchand-Lafortune, Vert

Parry Sound--Muskoka

  • Heather Hay, NPD

Richmond Hill

  • Adam DeVita, NPD

Scarborough-Nord

  • Shaun Chen, Lib.
  • Christina Love, NPD

Simcoe-Nord

  • Janet-Lynne Durnford, NPD

St. Catharines

  • Catharine Rhodes, Vert

Sudbury

  • David Robinson, Vert

Thornhill

  • Gary Gladstone, Lib.

Thunder Bay--Rainy River

  • Adelina Pecchia, PCC

University--Rosedale

  • Tim Grant, Vert

Wellington--Halton Hills

  • Ran Zhu, Vert

Whitby

  • Brian Dias, NPD

York-Centre

  • Kemal Ahmed, NPD

Abitibi--Baie-James--Nunavik--Eeyou

  • Sylvie Bérubé, BQ

Alfred-Pellan

  • Isabel Dion, BQ

Argenteuil--La Petite-Nation

  • Yves Destroismaisons, BQ

Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix

  • Frédéric Du Verle, NPD

Beauport--Limoilou

  • Dalila Elhak, Vert
  • Julie Vignola, BQ

Beloeil--Chambly

  • Fabrice Gélinas Larrain, Vert

Berthier--Maskinongé

  • Laurence Requilé, Vert

Bourassa

  • Nathe Perrone, Vert

Brome--Missisquoi

  • Marilou Alarie, BQ

Brossard--Saint-Lambert

  • Marc Audet, NPD
  • Alexandra Mendès, Lib.

Châteauguay--Lacolle

  • Frédéric Olivier, Vert

Chicoutimi--Le Fjord

  • Yves Laporte, Vert

Compton--Stanstead

  • Sylvain Dodier, Vert

Gatineau

  • Geneviève Nadeau, BQ

Laurentides--Labelle

  • Eric-Abel Baland, NPD

Laval--Les Îles

  • Rowan Woodmass, NPD

Lévis--Lotbinière

  • Ghislain Daigle, Lib.

Longueuil--Charles-LeMoyne

  • Kalden Dhatsenpa, NPD

Longueuil--Saint-Hubert

  • Simon King, Vert

Louis-Saint-Laurent

  • Daniel Chicoine, Vert

Montarville

  • Marie-Ève Pelchat, Lib.

Mont-Royal

  • Clément Badra, Vert

Papineau

  • Christine Paré, NPD
  • Nabila Ben Youssef, BQ

Pontiac

  • Shaughn McArthur, Vert

Repentigny

  • Monique Pauzé, BQ

Rimouski-Neigette--Témiscouata--Les Basques

  • Maxime Blanchette-Joncas, BQ
  • France Gagnon, PCC
  • Sylvain Lajoie, NPD

Rivière-des-Mille-Îles

  • Linda Lapointe, Lib.

Salaberry--Suroît

  • Claude DeBellefeuille, BQ

Sherbrooke

  • Marie-Clarisse Berger, Vert
  • Ensaf Haidar, BQ

Terrebonne

  • David Hamelin-Schuilenburg, Vert
  • Luke Mayba, NPD

Moose Jaw--Lake Centre--Lanigan

  • Talon Regent, NPD

Prince Albert

  • Estelle Hjertaas, Lib.

Regina--Lewvan

  • Tria Donaldson, NPD
  • Michael Wright, Vert

Saskatoon-Ouest

  • Robert Doucette, NPD

Saskatoon--Grasswood

  • Kyla Kitzul, NPD
  • Gillian Walker, Vert

Saskatoon--University

  • Claire Card, NPD

Sentier Carlton--Eagle Creek

  • Shannon O'Toole, NPD

Yorkton--Melville

  • Valerie Brooks, Vert

St. John's-Est

  • Mary Shortall, NPD

Long Range Mountains

  • Kaila Mintz, NPD

Yukon

  • Lenore Morris, Vert
  • Lisa Vollans-Leduc, NPD